Download app now
for Android and iOS

sportapp qr-code

News

Here you can follow the latest updates of Studentensport Limburg!
Ski- and snowboard event

Ski- and snowboard event

At last back to the snow!! Don't miss the ski- and snowboard event on 2nd November.
Read more
Rent a mountainbike

Rent a mountainbike

Take a tour with a mountainbike from SSL!
Read more

Calender

Scroll down for the calender of the week. More detailed information you can find in the SSL app.
Wed
08
Dec
Spinning
17:30 - 18:30
Basic Fit Diepenbeek
Ginderoverstraat 7
Diepenbeek
Futsal tournament Diepenbeek
18:00 - 20:00
Fitlink
Agoralaan Gebouw D
Diepenbeek
Hip hop
18:00 - 19:00
Basic Fit Diepenbeek
Ginderoverstraat 7
Diepenbeek
Tabata
18:00 - 19:00
Fitlink
Agoralaan Gebouw D
Diepenbeek
Spinning
18:30 - 19:30
Basic Fit Diepenbeek
Ginderoverstraat 7
Diepenbeek
Modern dance
19:00 - 20:00
Basic Fit Diepenbeek
Ginderoverstraat 7
Diepenbeek
Volleyball
19:00 - 20:30
Fitlink
Agoralaan Gebouw D
Diepenbeek
Squash
19:30 - 21:00
Fitlink
Agoralaan Gebouw D
Diepenbeek
Sport shooting
20:00 - 22:00
Sakal Genk
Bergbeemdstraat 113
Genk
High heels
20:00 - 21:00
Basic Fit Diepenbeek
Ginderoverstraat 7
Diepenbeek
Ice hockey
20:30 - 22:00
Ice rink Hasselt
Gouverneur Verwilghensingel 13
Hasselt
Thu
09
Dec
Zumba
18:00 - 19:00
Basic Fit Diepenbeek
Ginderoverstraat 7
Diepenbeek
Badminton
18:00 - 19:30
PXL large hall
Vildersstraat 5
Hasselt
Spinning
18:30 - 19:30
Basic Fit Diepenbeek
Ginderoverstraat 7
Diepenbeek
Start-2-swim
19:00 - 20:00
Kapermolen Zwembad
Koning Boudewijnlaan 22
Hasselt
Yoga
19:00 - 20:00
Basic Fit Diepenbeek
Ginderoverstraat 7
Diepenbeek
Kickboksen
19:30 - 21:00
PXL large hall
Vildersstraat 5
Hasselt
Basketbal
20:00 - 21:30
Basic Fit Diepenbeek
Ginderoverstraat 7
Diepenbeek
Fri
10
Dec
Sat
11
Dec
Sun
12
Dec
Mon
13
Dec
Futsal tournament Diepenbeek
18:00 - 20:00
Fitlink
Agoralaan Gebouw D
Diepenbeek
Hatha Yoga
18:00 - 19:00
PXL hall 1st floor
Vildersstraat 5
Hasselt
Badminton
18:00 - 19:30
Basic Fit Diepenbeek
Ginderoverstraat 7
Diepenbeek
Punch & kick
18:00 - 19:00
Basic Fit Diepenbeek
Ginderoverstraat 1/Z
Diepenbeek
Yin Yoga met meditatie
19:00 - 20:00
PXL hall 1st floor
Vildersstraat 5
Hasselt
Body Power
19:00 - 20:00
Basic Fit Diepenbeek
Ginderoverstraat 1/Z
Diepenbeek
Basketball
19:30 - 21:00
Basic Fit Diepenbeek
Ginderoverstraat 7
Diepenbeek
Krav Maga
20:00 - 21:00
Fitlink
Agoralaan gebouw D
Diepenbeek
Total body workout
20:00 - 21:00
Basic Fit Diepenbeek
Ginderoverstraat 7
Diepenbeek
Zumba
20:30 - 21:30
PXL hall 1st floor
Vildersstraat 5
Hasselt
Tue
14
Dec
Total body workout
18:00 - 19:00
Basic Fit Diepenbeek
Ginderoverstraat 7
Diepenbeek
Futsal tournament Diepenbeek
18:00 - 20:00
Fitlink
Agoralaan Gebouw D
Diepenbeek
Spikeball
18:00 - 19:30
Fitlink
Agoralaan Gebouw D
Diepenbeek
Pilates
18:00 - 19:00
PXL hall 1st floor
Vildersstraat 5
Hasselt
Bootcamp
18:30 - 19:30
Basic Fit Diepenbeek
Ginderoverstraat 7
Diepenbeek
Step & abs
19:00 - 20:00
Basic Fit Diepenbeek
Ginderoverstraat 7
Diepenbeek
BBB
19:00 - 20:00
PXL hall 1st floor
Vildersstraat 5
Hasselt
Sword fighting
19:00 - 20:30
PXL large hall
Vildersstraat 5
Hasselt
Rope skipping
20:00 - 21:00
Basic Fit Diepenbeek
Ginderoverstraat 7
Diepenbeek
Step & abs
20:00 - 21:00
PXL hall 1st floor
Vildersstraat 5
Hasselt
Circus
20:00 - 21:30
Balancirk
Kempische Steenweg 400
Hasselt
Olympic gymnastics
20:30 - 22:00
Turnhal Velodroom Hasselt
Kempische Steenweg 87
Hasselt
Kickboxing
20:30 - 22:00
Fitlink
Agoralaan Gebouw D
Diepenbeek
Frisbee
21:00 - 22:00
Basic Fit Diepenbeek
Ginderoverstraat 7
Diepenbeek