Calendar

Calendar

Scroll down for the calender of the week. More detailed information you can find in the SSL app.
Wed
28
Feb
Spinning
17:30 - 18:30
Basic Fit Diepenbeek
Ginderoverstraat 7
Diepenbeek
Spinning
18:30 - 19:30
Basic Fit Diepenbeek
Ginderoverstraat 7
Diepenbeek
Bootcamp
19:00 - 20:00
Basic Fit Diepenbeek
Ginderoverstraat 7
Diepenbeek
Volleyball
19:00 - 20:30
Fitlink
Campuslaan 1/Z
Diepenbeek
Scuba diving
19:30 - 22:00
Kapermolen Zwembad
Koning Boudewijnlaan 22
Hasselt
Rugby
20:00 - 22:00
Rugby Club Hasselt
Heksenbergstraat 3
Hasselt
Ju-Jitsu
20:00 - 22:00
Goshin Ryu Hasselt, Ju-Jitsu
Djef Swennenstraat 17
Hasselt
Ice hockey
20:30 - 22:00
Ice rink Hasselt
Gouverneur Verwilghensingel 13
Hasselt
Badminton_Fitlink
20:30 - 22:00
Fitlink
Campuslaan 1/Z
Diepenbeek
Thu
29
Feb
Badminton
18:00 - 19:30
PXL large hall
Vildersstraat 5
Hasselt
Spinning
18:30 - 19:30
Basic Fit Diepenbeek
Ginderoverstraat 7
Diepenbeek
Start-2-swim
18:45 - 19:45
Kapermolen Zwembad
Koning Boudewijnlaan 22
Hasselt
Yoga
19:00 - 20:00
Basic Fit Diepenbeek
Ginderoverstraat 7
Diepenbeek
Kickboxing
19:30 - 21:00
PXL hall 1st floor
Vildersstraat 5
Hasselt
Swim technique
19:45 - 20:45
Kapermolen Zwembad
Koning Boudewijnlaan 22
Hasselt
Burlesque
20:00 - 21:00
Basic Fit Diepenbeek
Ginderoverstraat 7
Diepenbeek
Fri
01
Mar
Sat
02
Mar
Sun
03
Mar
Mon
04
Mar
Yoga
15:00 - 16:00
Basic Fit Diepenbeek
Ginderoverstraat 7
Diepenbeek
Fit to Campusrun
18:00 - 19:00
Fitlink
Campuslaan 1/Z
Diepenbeek
Badminton
18:00 - 19:30
Basic Fit Diepenbeek
Ginderoverstraat 7
Diepenbeek
Total body workout
18:00 - 19:00
PXL hall 1st floor
Vildersstraat 5
Hasselt
Booty & Abs
18:00 - 19:00
Basic Fit Diepenbeek
Ginderoverstraat 7
Diepenbeek
Total body workout
19:00 - 20:00
Basic Fit Diepenbeek
Ginderoverstraat 7
Diepenbeek
Yoga
19:00 - 20:00
PXL hall 1st floor
Vildersstraat 5
Hasselt
Basketball
19:30 - 21:00
Basic Fit Diepenbeek
Ginderoverstraat 7
Diepenbeek
Dance Workout PXL
20:00 - 21:00
PXL hall 1st floor
Vildersstraat 5
Hasselt
Pilates Diepenbeek
20:00 - 21:00
Basic Fit Diepenbeek
Ginderoverstraat 7
Diepenbeek
Frisbee
20:30 - 22:00
Fitlink
Campuslaan 1/Z
Diepenbeek
Tue
05
Mar
Pilates Hasselt
18:00 - 19:00
PXL hall 1st floor
Vildersstraat 5
Hasselt
Total body workout
18:00 - 19:00
Basic Fit Diepenbeek
Ginderoverstraat 7
Diepenbeek
Start-2-padel
18:30 - 20:00
Fitlink
Agoralaan gebouw D
Diepenbeek
Sword fighting
19:00 - 21:00
PXL large hall
Vildersstraat 5
Hasselt
Booty & abs
19:00 - 20:00
PXL hall 1st floor
Vildersstraat 5
Hasselt
Dance Workout
19:00 - 20:00
Basic Fit Diepenbeek
Ginderoverstraat 7
Diepenbeek
Circus
19:30 - 21:00
Balancirk
Kempische Steenweg 400
Hasselt
Total body workout
20:00 - 21:00
PXL hall 1st floor
Vildersstraat 5
Hasselt
Olympic gymnastics
20:30 - 22:00
Turnhal Velodroom Hasselt
Kempische Steenweg 87
Hasselt
Kickboxing
20:30 - 22:00
Fitlink
Agoralaan Gebouw D
Diepenbeek