Download app now
for Android and iOS

sportapp qr-code

News

Here you can follow the latest updates of Studentensport Limburg!

Calender

Scroll down for the calender of the week. More detailed information you can find in the SSL app.
Sat
23
Oct
Sun
24
Oct
Mon
25
Oct
Yoga Break @ UCLL
12:00 - 12:45
UCLL campus Diepenbeek
Agoralaan 1
Diepenbeek
Yoga break @Fitlink
13:00 - 13:45
Fitlink
Agoralaan 1/Z
Diepenbeek
Monday S2WO
18:00 - 19:00
IPitup outdoor
Agoralaan gebouw D
Diepenbeek
Hatha Yoga
18:00 - 19:00
PXL hall 1st floor
Vildersstraat 5
Hasselt
Badminton
18:00 - 19:30
Basic Fit Diepenbeek
Ginderoverstraat 7
Diepenbeek
Punch & kick
18:00 - 19:00
Basic Fit Diepenbeek
Ginderoverstraat 1/Z
Diepenbeek
Yin Yoga met meditatie
19:00 - 20:00
PXL hall 1st floor
Vildersstraat 5
Hasselt
Body Power
19:00 - 20:00
Basic Fit Diepenbeek
Ginderoverstraat 1/Z
Diepenbeek
Basketball
19:30 - 21:00
Basic Fit Diepenbeek
Ginderoverstraat 7
Diepenbeek
Krav Maga
20:00 - 21:00
Fitlink
Agoralaan gebouw D
Diepenbeek
Start-2-padel
20:00 - 21:30
Fitlink
Agoralaan gebouw D
Diepenbeek
Total body workout
20:00 - 21:00
Basic Fit Diepenbeek
Ginderoverstraat 7
Diepenbeek
Zumba
20:30 - 21:30
PXL hall 1st floor
Vildersstraat 5
Hasselt
Tue
26
Oct
Yoga@noon UHasselt
13:15 - 14:00
Old Prison Hasselt
Martelarenlaan 42
Hasselt
Total body workout
18:00 - 19:00
Basic Fit Diepenbeek
Ginderoverstraat 7
Diepenbeek
Spikeball
18:00 - 19:30
Fitlink
Agoralaan Gebouw D
Diepenbeek
Pilates
18:00 - 19:00
PXL hall 1st floor
Vildersstraat 5
Hasselt
Bootcamp
18:30 - 19:30
Basic Fit Diepenbeek
Ginderoverstraat 7
Diepenbeek
Step & abs
19:00 - 20:00
Basic Fit Diepenbeek
Ginderoverstraat 7
Diepenbeek
BBB
19:00 - 20:00
PXL hall 1st floor
Vildersstraat 5
Hasselt
Sword fighting
19:00 - 20:30
PXL large hall
Vildersstraat 5
Hasselt
Rope skipping
20:00 - 21:00
Basic Fit Diepenbeek
Ginderoverstraat 7
Diepenbeek
Cheerleading
20:00 - 21:00
Basic Fit Diepenbeek
Ginderoverstraat 7
Diepenbeek
Step & abs
20:00 - 21:00
PXL hall 1st floor
Vildersstraat 5
Hasselt
Circus
20:00 - 21:30
Balancirk
Kempische Steenweg 400
Hasselt
Olympic gymnastics
20:30 - 22:00
Turnhal Velodroom Hasselt
Kempische Steenweg 87
Hasselt
Kickboxing
20:30 - 22:00
Fitlink
Agoralaan Gebouw D
Diepenbeek
Frisbee
21:00 - 22:00
Basic Fit Diepenbeek
Ginderoverstraat 7
Diepenbeek
Wed
27
Oct
Spinning
17:30 - 18:30
Basic Fit Diepenbeek
Ginderoverstraat 7
Diepenbeek
Hip hop
18:00 - 19:00
Basic Fit Diepenbeek
Ginderoverstraat 7
Diepenbeek
Tabata
18:00 - 19:00
Fitlink
Agoralaan Gebouw D
Diepenbeek
Spinning
18:30 - 19:30
Basic Fit Diepenbeek
Ginderoverstraat 7
Diepenbeek
Modern dance
19:00 - 20:00
Basic Fit Diepenbeek
Ginderoverstraat 7
Diepenbeek
Volleyball
19:00 - 20:30
Fitlink
Agoralaan Gebouw D
Diepenbeek
Squash
19:30 - 21:00
Fitlink
Agoralaan Gebouw D
Diepenbeek
High heels
20:00 - 21:00
Basic Fit Diepenbeek
Ginderoverstraat 7
Diepenbeek
Ice hockey
20:30 - 22:00
Ice rink Hasselt
Gouverneur Verwilghensingel 13
Hasselt
Thu
28
Oct
Shape your body
12:00 - 13:00
Campus Healthcare
Guffenslaan 39
Hasselt
Golf
18:00 - 19:00
Flanders Nippon Golf Club
Vissenbroekstraat 15
Hasselt
Zumba
18:00 - 19:00
Basic Fit Diepenbeek
Ginderoverstraat 7
Diepenbeek
Start-2-padel
18:00 - 19:30
Fitlink
Agoralaan gebouw D
Diepenbeek
Thursday S2WO
18:00 - 19:00
IPitup outdoor
Agoralaan gebouw D
Diepenbeek
Badminton
18:00 - 19:30
PXL large hall
Vildersstraat 5
Hasselt
Spinning
18:30 - 19:30
Basic Fit Diepenbeek
Ginderoverstraat 7
Diepenbeek
Golf
19:00 - 20:00
Flanders Nippon Golf Club
Vissenbroekstraat 15
Hasselt
Start-2-swim
19:00 - 20:00
Kapermolen Zwembad
Koning Boudewijnlaan 22
Hasselt
Yoga
19:00 - 20:00
Basic Fit Diepenbeek
Ginderoverstraat 7
Diepenbeek
Kickboksen
19:30 - 21:00
PXL large hall
Vildersstraat 5
Hasselt
Basketbal
20:00 - 21:30
Basic Fit Diepenbeek
Ginderoverstraat 7
Diepenbeek
Fri
29
Oct