Kalender

ma
24
jan
Badminton
18:00 - 19:30
Basic Fit Diepenbeek
Ginderoverstraat 7
Diepenbeek
Punch & kick
18:00 - 19:00
Basic Fit Diepenbeek
Ginderoverstraat 1/Z
Diepenbeek
Body Power
19:00 - 20:00
Basic Fit Diepenbeek
Ginderoverstraat 1/Z
Diepenbeek
Basketbal
19:30 - 21:00
Basic Fit Diepenbeek
Ginderoverstraat 7
Diepenbeek
Krav Maga
20:00 - 21:00
Fitlink
Agoralaan gebouw D
Diepenbeek
Total body workout
20:00 - 21:00
Basic Fit Diepenbeek
Ginderoverstraat 7
Diepenbeek
di
25
jan
Total body workout
18:00 - 19:00
Basic Fit Diepenbeek
Ginderoverstraat 7
Diepenbeek
Spikeball
18:00 - 19:30
Fitlink
Agoralaan Gebouw D
Diepenbeek
Bootcamp
18:30 - 19:30
Basic Fit Diepenbeek
Ginderoverstraat 7
Diepenbeek
Step & abs
19:00 - 20:00
Basic Fit Diepenbeek
Ginderoverstraat 7
Diepenbeek
Zwaardvechten
19:00 - 20:30
PXL grote hal
Vildersstraat 5
Hasselt
Rope skipping
20:00 - 21:00
Basic Fit Diepenbeek
Ginderoverstraat 7
Diepenbeek
Circus
20:00 - 21:30
Balancirk
Kempische Steenweg 400
Hasselt
Toestelturnen
20:30 - 22:00
Turnhal Velodroom Hasselt
Kempische Steenweg 87
Hasselt
Kickboksen
20:30 - 22:00
Fitlink
Agoralaan Gebouw D
Diepenbeek
Ultimate Frisbee
21:00 - 22:00
Basic Fit Diepenbeek
Ginderoverstraat 7
Diepenbeek
wo
26
jan
Spinning
17:30 - 18:30
Basic Fit Diepenbeek
Ginderoverstraat 7
Diepenbeek
Hip hop
18:00 - 19:00
Basic Fit Diepenbeek
Ginderoverstraat 7
Diepenbeek
Tabata
18:00 - 19:00
Fitlink
Agoralaan Gebouw D
Diepenbeek
Spinning
18:30 - 19:30
Basic Fit Diepenbeek
Ginderoverstraat 7
Diepenbeek
Moderne dans
19:00 - 20:00
Basic Fit Diepenbeek
Ginderoverstraat 7
Diepenbeek
Volleybal
19:00 - 20:30
Fitlink
Agoralaan Gebouw D
Diepenbeek
High heels
20:00 - 21:00
Basic Fit Diepenbeek
Ginderoverstraat 7
Diepenbeek
Ijshockey
20:30 - 22:00
Schaatsbaan Hasselt
Gouverneur Verwilghensingel 13
Hasselt
do
27
jan
Zumba
18:00 - 19:00
Basic Fit Diepenbeek
Ginderoverstraat 7
Diepenbeek
Badminton
18:00 - 19:30
PXL grote hal
Vildersstraat 5
Hasselt
Spinning
18:30 - 19:30
Basic Fit Diepenbeek
Ginderoverstraat 7
Diepenbeek
Yoga
19:00 - 20:00
Basic Fit Diepenbeek
Ginderoverstraat 7
Diepenbeek
Kickboksen
19:30 - 21:00
PXL grote hal
Vildersstraat 5
Hasselt
Basketbal
20:00 - 21:30
Basic Fit Diepenbeek
Ginderoverstraat 7
Diepenbeek
vr
28
jan
za
29
jan
zo
30
jan